2019

  • Champion Senior Master Reining (Smart Joe Catalyst)
  • Reserve Champion Senior Master Trail (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Champion SBHM Senior Master Wr. Neustadt (Best Black Spook)
  • 1. Platz Open Trail Senior Master Wr. Neustadt (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 1. Platz Open Reining Senior Master Wr. Neustadt (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 1. Platz Open Senior Trail Midsummer Classic Wr. Neustadt (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 1. Platz Open Reining Midsummer Classic Wr. Neustadt (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 1. Platz Open Trail AWA LM Wien Wr. Neustadt (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Reserve Champion Open SBHM Reining Midsummer Classic Wr. Neustadt (Best Black Spook)
  • ARHA Futurity HD Schulz Finalist Lvl 1&2 (Best Black Spook)
  • Österreichische Staatsmeisterin Reining (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Österreichische Meisterin Trail (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • Champion Knock On Wood Trail Trophy Open Score 226 (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • 3. Platz Knock On Wood Trail Trophy Open Score 220,5 (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Bronze Medaille ÖM Westernriding (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA ÖM Senior Trail (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Futurity Reserve Champion Trail & Reining (Best Black Spook)
  • ATQHA Maturity Champion Trail & Reining (Onceuponastar)

2018

  • Champion AQHA Open SBHM Reining Weikersdorf Show II, 2.Pl. Show I (Onceuponastar)
  • Reserve Champion Open Junior Trail Weikersdorf Show I & II (Onceuponastar)
  • 3. Platz AQHA Open Ranchriding Show I (Onceuponastar)
  • 1. Platz ZNS Open Ranchriding Weikersdorf (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • ZNS Allaround Champion (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 3. Platz ZNS Open Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Reserve Champion Open Reining AA Wels AQHA Show I & II (Onceuponastar)
  • Österreichische Staatsmeisterin Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac, Score 214)
  • Österreichische Meisterin Trail (Peppys Silent Cowboy, Score 225)
  • Österreichsiche Meisterin Westernriding (Laredo Gun, Score 217)
  • Österreichsiche Vizemeisterin Ranchriding (Smart Chexaco Jac, Score 222,5)
  • Champion Open Junior Reining Westernstar Classic AQHA Show I & II (Onceuponastar)
  • Champion Open Sen. Reining Westernstar Classic AQHA Show I & II (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Reserve Champion Open Westernriding Westernstar Classic AQHA Show II (Laredo Gun)
  • ZNS Allaround Champion Open Westernstar Classic (Onceuponastar)
  • Bundesländermannschaftsmeister Team NÖ (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • ECQH Ranchriding L1 Circuit Champion Kreuth (Onceuponastar)
  • ECQH Senior Reining 2. Platz (Laredo Gun)
  • ECQH Junior Reining 3. Platz (Onceuponastar)
  • ECQH Finale Junior Reining 6. Platz (Onceuponastar)
  • ECQH Finale Senior Reining 4. Platz (Laredo Gun)
  • ECQH Junior Ranchriding 1. Platz (Onceuponastar)
  • ECQH Finale Junior Trail 6. Platz (Onceuponastar)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Open Futurity Reining 3year old (Best Black Spook)
  • ATQHA Champion Ranchriding Open (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Maturity Champion Westernriding Open (Laredo Gun)
  • ATQHA Reserve Champion Junior Trail Open (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Reserve Champion Open Futurity Trail 3year old (Best Black Spook)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA ÖM Junior Bit Reining Open (Onceuponastar)
  • 5. Platz ATQHA Maturity Trail Open (LV Simply Elegant)
  • 4. Platz ATQHA Open Futurity Pleasure 3year old (Best Black Spook)
  • 5. Platz ATQHA Maturity Reining Open (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Circuit Champion Open Reining (Onceuponastar)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Circuit Open Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • ATQHA Recerve Circuit Champion Open Ranchriding (Onceuponastar)

2017

  • Champion AQHA O Ranchriding Weikersdorf Show I, 3.Pl Show II (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • Champion O Trail Weikersdorf (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • 3. Platz O Green Trail AQHA Weikersdorf Show I & II (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • AQHA Champion Show I & II O Ranchriding Wels (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • 3. Platz Show I & II O Westernriding Wels (Laredo Gun)
  • AQHA Champion Show I & II O Pleasure Wels (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • 3. Platz Show I & II O Hackamore & Snafflebit Reining Wels (Onceuponastar)
  • 1. Platz O BLMM Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Bronze Team NÖ2 BLMM (Smart Chexaco Jac, Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • 2. Platz O Reining BLMM (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 3. Platz O Reining BLMM (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 2. Platz O Reining BLMM (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Champion NRHA Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Champion SBHM Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Onceuponastar)
  • Champion ARHA Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Onceuponastar)
  • Champion ARHA Ladies Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Diamondsinthewaves)
  • AWA NÖ Landesmeister Reining (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • Res. Champion Intermediate Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Onceuponastar)
  • 2 x 1. Platz Open Reining WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Res. Champion SBHM Open WTC Schulz Summer Classic (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • ARHA Open Futurity 4year old Finalist (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • Österreichischer Meister Trail, Pleasure, Westernriding, Allaround (Laredo Gun)
  • Österreichischer Vizemeister Ranchriding (Laredo Gun)
  • 5. Platz Östereichische Staatsmeisterschaft Reining (Laredo Gun)
  • Vizemeister NÖLM Reining (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 3. Platz NÖLM Trail (Son of Laredo)
  • Futurity Champion Westernriding 4year old (Onceuponastar)
  • Österreichischer Meister AQHA SBHM Reining (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • Champion AQHA SBHM Reining Show II (Onceuponastar)
  • Österreichischer Maturity Champion Westernriding (Laredo Gun)
  • Österreichischer Meister Open Junior Trail (Onceuponstar)
  • Österreichischer Meister Open Junior Bit Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Pleasure 4year old (Onceuponastar)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Reining 4year old (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • 3. Platz Reining Futurity 4year old (Onceuponastar)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Western Riding (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • 3. Platz Trail Futurity 4year old (Onceuponastar)

2016

  • Champion AQHA Junior SNB/HM Reining Weikersdorf Show I & II (Onceuponastar)
  • ARHA Bit Futurity Finalist Level 3 4jährig (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 3. Platz ARHA Bit Futurity Level 2 4jährig (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 2. Platz Open Reining ÖM (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 1. Platz Open Pleasure ÖM (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 2. Platz Open Reining ÖM (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Open Allaround Champion ÖM (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • ATQHA Futurity Champion Trail 3year old (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Futurity Champion Halter 3year old Stallions (Onceuponastar)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Futurity Reining 3year old (Onceuponastar)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Futurity Pleasure 3year old (Onceuponastar)
  • Reserve Champion ÖM SBHM Reining (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Open Reining Cup Champion (Onceuponastar)
  • ATQHA Futurity Champion Reining 3year old (Mercedes Golden Kiss)
  • ATQHA Futurity Champion Westernriding 4year old (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • ATQHA Reserve Futurity Champion Reining 4year old (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • ATQHA Champion ÖM Junior Bit Reining (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 5. Platz ATQHA Futurity Trail 4year old (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Futurity Reining 4year old (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 5. Platz ATQHA Futurity Trail 4year old (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • ATQHA Maturity Champion Westernriding (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • 4. Platz ATQHA Futurity Reining 4year old (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 3. Platz NÖLM Open Trail (Peppys Silent Cowboy)
  • 3. Platz NÖLM Open Westernriding (Owatha Jac)
  • 3. Platz NRHA Novice Horse Open Midsummer Classic WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)
  • AQHA Champion bzw. Res. Champion Midsummer Classic Open Junior Reining (Smart Joan Orima)
  • AQHA Champion bzw. Res. Champion Midsummer Classic Open Junior Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • 2 x AQHA Reserve Champion Midsummer Classic Open SNB/HM Reining (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 5. Platz ARHA Open Futurity 3 jährig Level 2 (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 7. Platz ARHA Open Futurity 3 jährig Level 3 (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Futurity Champion ATQHA Reining 3year old (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Futurity Champion ATQHA Westernriding 4year old (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • Futurity Champion ATQHA Trail 3year old (Smart Chexaco Jac)
  • Maturity Champion ATQHA Westernriding (Laredo Gun)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion ATQHA Reining 4year old (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion ATQHA Trail 4year old (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • Allaround Champion ATQHA ÖM Open (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion ATQHA Trail 3year old (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Reserve Champion ATQHA Junior SNB/HM Reining Show II (Smart Joan Orima)
  • Reserve Champion ATQHA ÖM Junior Bit Reining (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • Reserve Champion ATQHA ÖM Junior Trail (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA ÖM Junior SB/H Reining (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Pleasure Futurity 3year old (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Reining Futurity 3year old (Smart Joan Orima)
  • 4. Platz ATQHA Reining Futurity 3year old (FM Miss Dual Spook)
  • 4. Platz ATQHA Junior SNB/HM Reining Show II (MS Dauntless Whiz)
  • ATQHA Cup Champion Open Reining ( Smart Joan Orima)
  • 3. Platz ATQHA Cup Open Reining (Smart Chexaco Jac)

2014

  • Reserve Champion ARHA Ladies Open Springtime Classic (RS Nic)
  • 3. Platz Morrison Open Trophy Springtime Classic (RS Nic)
  • 1. Platz ZNS Open Reining Pfingstturnier WTC Schulz (Diamondsinthewave)
  • Champion ARHA Open Pfingstturnier WTC Schulz (RS Nic)
  • Österreichischer Vizestaatsmeister Reining (Especial O Rima)
  • 8. Platz ARHA Futurity 3jährig Level 3 (Diamondsinthewaves)
  • 13. Platz ARHA Futurity 3jährig Level 4 (Diamondsinthewaves)
  • Reserve Champion Novice Horse Open (Big Mac Reloaded)
  • NÖ Landesmeister Trail Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • NÖ Vize Landesmeister Westernriding Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • 3. Platz NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Pleasure Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • AWA Champion Westernriding Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • AWA Reserve Champion Trail & Pleasure Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • 2 x 1.Platz Trail Open & 1.Platz Westernriding Open (Prettymutchgoldenjac)
  • Reserve Maturity Champion AQHA Austria Open Westernriding (Laredo Gun)
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Trail 3 Year old (Ms Dauntless Whiz)
  • 3. Platz Futurity Pleasure 3 Year old (Ms Dauntless Whiz)
  • 3. Platz Open Reining Maturity AQHA Austria (Falkorima)
  • 3. Platz Open Senior Reining ÖM AQHA (Falkorima)
  • 2x Champion Limited Open Springtime Classic WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)       
  • Champion Lady Open Springtime Classic WTC Schulz (RS Nic)               
  • ZNS Open Reining Champion Springtime Classic WTC Schulz (Falkorima)       
  • Champion Limited Open Euro Futurity Kreuth (Wimpy Snapper)               
  • 4. Platz Intermediate Open Euro Futurity Kreuth (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • 4. Platz Limited Open Euro Futurity Kreuth (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • 2x Champion Limited Open Pfingsten WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • 2x Reserve Champion Lady Open Pfingsten WTC Schulz (RS Nic)           
  • 2x ZNS Open Reining Champion ARHA ÖM (Jac Gerett)                   
  • Reserve Champion Limited Open ARHA ÖM (RS Nic)               
  • European Champion Rookie Professional (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • Champion Limited Open WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)               
  • ARHA Circuit Champion 2013 Limited Open (Wimpy Snapper)               
  • Österreichischer Staatsmeister Reining (Wimpy Snapper)                   
  • Breeders Futurity Finalist (RS Nic)                           
  • AQHA Reserve Futurity Champion Reining (RS Nic)                   
  • AQHA Reserve Maturity Champion Reining (Falkorima)   
  • Champion Limited Open Weikersdorf Classic (Falkorima)                   
  • 2x Res. Champion AQHA Senior Reining Weikersdorf Classic(Dark Dundee Orima)   
  • Champion AQHA Junior Reining Open Show II Weikersdorf (Falkorima)       
  • ARHA Reserve Champion Limited Open ARHA ÖM (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Reserve Champion Intermediate Open EC WTC Schulz (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Reserve Champion Limited Open EC WTC Schulz (Falkorima)               
  • ARHA Futurity Champion Level 1 WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • ARHA Reserve Futurity Champion Level 2 WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)       
  • Champion Rookie Pro ARHA Futurity WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • Champion Snafflebit/ Hackamore ARHA Futurity WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)   
  • Champion Intermediate AWA ÖM WTC Schulz (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Rookie Pro AWA ÖM WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)               
  • AWA Champion Reining Open WTC Schulz (Wimpy Snapper)               
  • Breeders Futurity Finalist (Wimpy Snapper)                       
  • Champion Limited Open Germany Breeders Futurity (Wimpy Snapper)           
  • AQHA Futurity Champion Westernriding Weikersdorf (Falkorima)           
  • Österr. Meister AQHA  Junior Bit Reining Weikersdorf (Falkorima)           
  • AQHA Maturity Champion Reining Weikersdorf (Especial O Rima)           
  • AQHA Reserve Futurity Champion Reining 3 year old Weikersdorf (RS Nic)
  • ARHA Circuit Champion Limited Open (Smart Abigaile Orima)
  • AQHA Circuit Champion Reining (Falkorima)

2011

  • Reserve Champion Limited Open Spring Time Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Limited Open Austrian Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)               
  • Reserve Champion AQHA Senior Reining Austrian Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)     
  • Open Performance ROM Reining (Smart Abigaile Orima)                   
  • Reserve Champion Open Western Star QH Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Intermediate Open Western Star QH Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Limited Open Western Star QH Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Junior Reining Western Star QH Classic (Falkorima)                
  • Champion Limited Open WTC Schulz (Smart Abigaile Orima)                
  • ARHA Champion Limited Open ARHA Futurity (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • Bundesländermannschaftsmeister WRC Lobau (Dixie Chic Jac)                
  • Reserve Maturity Champion Reining Weikersdorf (Dixie Chic Jac)           
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Reining 4 year old Weikersdorf (Especial O Rima)  

2010   

  • 2x Champion Junior Reining Austrian Classic (Dixie Chic Jac)               
  • 4x Champion Junior Reining Western Star 4 in 1 (Dark Dundee Orima)
  • Bundesländermannschaftsmeister WTC Schulz (Dixie Chic Jac)               
  • Reserve Champion Open Reining Euroflex Maturity (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • 2x Champion AQHA Junior Trail Euroflex Maturity (Just to Nite)               
  • 2x Champion AQHA Pleasure Trail Euroflex Maturity (Just to Nite)           
  • Reserve Champion Reining Futurity 4 year old Weikersdorf (Dark Dundee Orima)   
  • 4. Platz Reining Futurity 4 year old Weikersdorf (Attack the Ground)           
  • 3. Platz Reining Maturity Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)

2009   

  • Reserve Champion Intermediate Open WTC Schulz Cup 2 (Smart Abigaile Orima)   
  • Champion Limited Open WTC Schulz Cup 2 (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • Champion Open Reining WLM WRC Lobau (Dixie Chic Jac)               
  • 3. Platz Open Reining WLM WRC Lobau (Prettymutchgoldenjac)               
  • Reserve Champion Open Reining WLM WRC Lobau (Tejons Sunfire)           
  • Champion SB/ HM Reining Maturity Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Reserve Champion Open Reining AWA ÖM (Dixie Chic Jac)               
  • Reserve Champion Open Superhorse AWA ÖM (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • Reserve Champion Open Trail AWA ÖM (Prettymutchgoldenjac)               
  • Champion Open Horsemanship AWA ÖM (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • AWA Reserve Champion Open Trail AWA ÖM (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • Allaround Champion Open AWA ÖM (Prettymutchgoldenjac)               
  • 3. Platz AQHA Junior Reining MB Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • Reserve Champion SB/ HM Reining MB Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • Reserve Champion AQHA Senior Trail MB Classic (Jay Bar Malbec)           
  • 3. Platz NÖLM Open Reining MB Classic (Dixie Chic Jac)               
  • Reserve Champion Open Superhorse WTC Cup 4 (Prettymutchgoldenjac)       
  • Champion Open Reining WTC Cup 4 (Prettymutchgoldenjac)               
  • Futurity Champion 3 year old Stallions Open Weikersdorf (Dark Dundee Orima)       
  • Reserve Champion AQHA SB/ HM Reining Weikersdorf (Dixie Chic Jac)       
  • Austrian Champion 3 year old Stallions Open Weikersdorf (Dark Dundee Orima)   
  • Austrian Reserve Champion SB/ HM Reining Open Weikersdorf (Dixie Chic Jac)   
  • Austrian Reserve Champion Junior Trail Open Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)   
  • Reserve Futurity Champion Reining Open 3 year Weikersdorf (Dark Dundee Orima)   
  • Futurity Champion Reining Open 4 year Weikersdorf (Dixie Chic Jac)           
  • Maturity Champion Trail Open Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • Reserve Maturity Champion Pleasure Open Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)

2008   

  • Champion Open Reining WTC Jubiläums Cup 1 (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • Reserve Champion Open Junior Reining WTC Jubiläums Cup (Smart Abigaile Orima)   
  • Reserve Champion AQHA Junior Reining Austrian Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)   
  • Champion Open Junior Reining WTC Jubiläums Cup 2 (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Reserve Champion Open Junior Reining WTC Jub. Cup 2 (Prettymutchgoldenjac)   
  • Champion Open Reining WRC Lobau (Smart Abigaile Orima)               
  • Reserve Champion Open Trail NÖLM Weikersdorf (Miss Smoken Dry)           
  • 3. Platz SNB/ HM  Reining NÖLM Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • 3. Platz Limited Open  Reining NÖLM Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Österreichischer Staatsmeister Reining WTC Classic (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion Open Pleasure WLM WRC Lobau (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • 2x Champion Open Reining WLM WRC Lobau (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • Allaround Champion Open WLM WRC Lobau (Prettymutchgoldenjac)           
  • Bundesländermannschaftsmeister MB Classi (Smart Abigaile Orima)           
  • 2x Champion Open Trail WTC Jubiläums Cup 4 (Owatha Jac)               
  • Champion Open Junior Reining WTC Jubiläums Cup 4 (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Champion AQHA Open Junior Trail AQHA ÖM Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)   
  • Champion AQHA SB/ HM Reining AQHA ÖM Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)   
  • 3. Platz AQHA Reining Futurity 4 year old Weikersdorf (Smart Abigaile Orima)       
  • Res. Champion O Jun. Pleasure AQHA ÖM Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)   
  • Res. Champion O Pleasure Futurity AQHA ÖM Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)   
  • AQHA Allaround Champion Open AQHA ÖM Weikersdorf (Prettymutchgoldenjac)